Société de Transport de Montréal: Routes 200 to 263: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Current routes== {|class="wikitable sortable" !Route Number !Route Name !Current Garage !Previous Garage !Route Type !Metro(s) Served !Train station(s)<br> served !Remarks |- ...") |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=100|# | |||
{|class="wikitable | !width=300|Route Name<br><small>Nom</small> | ||
! | !width=100|Current Garage<br><small>Garage Actuel</small> | ||
!Route Name | !width=100|Former Garage<br><small>Ancien Garage</small> | ||
!Current Garage | !width=100|Route Type<br><small>Type</small> | ||
! | !width=175|http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | ||
!Route Type | !width=175|http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | ||
! | !width=200|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
! | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|Sainte-Anne-De-Bellevue | |Sainte-Anne-De-Bellevue | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Beaconsfield | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|201 | |||
|Saint-Charles/Saint-Jean | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Beaconsfield | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|202 | |||
|Dawson | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Du Collège (Montreal Metro)|Du Collège]] | |||
| | |||
*Dorval | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|203 | |||
|Carson | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Dorval | |||
*Valois | |||
*Pointe-Claire | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|204 | |||
|Cardinal | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: LaSalle Division|LaSalle]] | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Dorval | |||
*Pine Beach | |||
*Valois | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|205 | |||
|Gouin | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Roxboro/Pierrefonds | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|206 | |||
|Roger-Pilon | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Roxboro/Pierrefonds | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|207 | |||
|Jacques-Bizard | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|208 | |||
|Brunswick | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Roxboro/Pierrefonds | |||
*Sunnybrooke | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|209 | |||
|Des Sources | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Roxboro/Pierrefonds | |||
*Dorval | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|211 | |||
|Bord-Du-Lac | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: LaSalle Division|LaSalle]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Lionel-Groulx (Montreal Metro)|Lionel-Groulx]] | |||
| | | | ||
*Dorval | |||
*Pine Beach | |||
*Pointe-Claire | |||
| | | | ||
| | *Formerly 211 Baie D'Urfé | ||
| | *Formerly 211 Sainte-Anne-De-Bellevue | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|212 | |||
|Sainte-Anne | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
*Only minibus service for regular users. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|213 | |||
|Parc Industriel Saint-Laurent | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Stinson Division|Stinson]] | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Côte-Vertu (Montreal Metro)|Côte-Vertu]] | |||
| | |||
*Sunnybrooke | |||
*Roxboro/Pierrefonds | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|215 | |||
|Henri-Bourassa | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Côte-Vertu (Montreal Metro)|Côte-Vertu]] | |||
| | |||
*Bois-Franc | |||
| | |||
*Formerly 215 Saint-Jean. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|216 | |||
|Transcanadienne | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Côte-Vertu (Montreal Metro)|Côte-Vertu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Formerly 216 Pointe-Claire. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|217 | |||
|Anse-à-L'Orme | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Beaconsfield | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|218 | |||
|Antoine-Faucon | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|219 | |||
|Chemin Sainte-Marie | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Baie-D'Urfé | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|220 | |||
|Kieran | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: brown; color: yellow"|'''Shuttle''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Du Collège (Montreal Metro)|Du Collège]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Employee shuttle for employees on Kieran Street. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|225 | |||
|Hymus | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Laurent Division|St-Laurent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
| | |||
*[[Côte-Vertu (Montreal Metro)|Côte-Vertu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|252 | |||
|Navette Or Montréal-Nord | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|253 | |||
|Navette Or Saint-Michel | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|254 | |||
|Navette Or Rosemont | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|256 | |||
|Navette Or LaSalle | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|257 | |||
|Navette Or Rivière-Des-Prairies | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|258 | |||
|Navette Or Hochelaga-Maisonneuve | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|259 | |||
|Navette Or Mercier-Ouest | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|260 | |||
|Navette Or Anjou | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|262 | |||
|Navette Or Côte-Saint-Luc | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|263 | |||
|Navette Or Bordeaux-Cartierville | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Michel Division|St-Michel]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background: gold; color: black"|'''Navette Or''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Seniors' Shuttle | |||
|} | |||
{{STM}} |
Latest revision as of 01:50, 6 January 2014
# | Route Name Nom |
Current Garage Garage Actuel |
Former Garage Ancien Garage |
Route Type Type |
http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | Sainte-Anne-De-Bellevue | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
201 | Saint-Charles/Saint-Jean | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
202 | Dawson | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
203 | Carson | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
204 | Cardinal | St-Laurent | LaSalle | Regular |
|
||
205 | Gouin | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
206 | Roger-Pilon | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
207 | Jacques-Bizard | St-Laurent | Regular | ||||
208 | Brunswick | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
209 | Des Sources | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
211 | Bord-Du-Lac | LaSalle | Regular |
|
| ||
212 | Sainte-Anne | St-Michel | Regular |
| |||
213 | Parc Industriel Saint-Laurent | Stinson | St-Laurent | Rush Hour |
|
||
215 | Henri-Bourassa | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
| ||
216 | Transcanadienne | St-Laurent | Rush Hour |
| |||
217 | Anse-à-L'Orme | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
218 | Antoine-Faucon | St-Laurent | Rush Hour | ||||
219 | Chemin Sainte-Marie | St-Laurent | Regular |
|
|||
220 | Kieran | St-Laurent | Shuttle |
| |||
225 | Hymus | St-Laurent | Rush Hour | ||||
252 | Navette Or Montréal-Nord | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
253 | Navette Or Saint-Michel | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
254 | Navette Or Rosemont | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
256 | Navette Or LaSalle | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
257 | Navette Or Rivière-Des-Prairies | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
258 | Navette Or Hochelaga-Maisonneuve | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
259 | Navette Or Mercier-Ouest | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
260 | Navette Or Anjou | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
262 | Navette Or Côte-Saint-Luc | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle | |||
263 | Navette Or Bordeaux-Cartierville | St-Michel | Navette Or | Seniors' Shuttle |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>