Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 21536: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|A 81816 | |A 81816 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21515''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" |
Revision as of 18:38, 20 March 2015
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 215XX are 2015 Nova Bus LFS HEVs.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 à 215XX sont des Nova Bus LFS HEVs de 2015.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
21501 to/à 215XX | Cummins ISB 6.7L EPA 2013 | BAE HybriDrive HDS 200 | 30 4One Aries, 5 American Seating InSight | Axion Technologies |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
4 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|