Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 21536: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|'''21503''' | |'''21503''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21504''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21505''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21506''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21507''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21508''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21509''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21510''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21511''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21512''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21513''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21514''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:07, 16 March 2015
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 215XX are 2015 Nova Bus LFS HEVs.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 à 215XX sont des Nova Bus LFS HEVs de 2015.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
21501 to/à 215XX | Cummins ISB 6.7L EPA 2013 | BAE HybriDrive HDS 200 | 30 4One Aries, 5 American Seating InSight | Axion Technologies |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
2 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|