Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21001 to 21017: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 21001 to 21017''' are 2010 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]]. They are the first T-Drive LFS' purchased. | ||
!Thumbnail | |||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 21001 à 21017''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] de 2010. Ils sont les premiers LFS en configuration T-Drive. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=100|Units<br><small>Véhicules</small> | |||
!width=100|Engine<br><small>Moteur</small> | |||
!width=100|Transmission<br><small>Transmission</small> | |||
!width=160|Seating<br><small>Sièges</small> | |||
!width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''21001 to/à 21017''' | |||
|Cummins ISL | |||
|Voith D864.5 4 speed | |||
|3 American Seating Metropolitan, 34 American Seating InSight | |||
|Axion Technologies Balios | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | |||
!<nowiki></nowiki> | !<nowiki></nowiki> | ||
!Fleet number | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
!Status | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
!Year | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
!License | !width=100|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | ||
!Garage | !width=125|Garage | ||
!Remarks | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21001 | |'''21001''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67644<s><br>A 55259 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21002 | |'''21002''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67643 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21003 | |'''21003''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67642 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |[[File:Longueuil RTL C21004.jpg|200px]] | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21004 | |'''21004''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67641 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21005 | |'''21005''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67640</s><br>A 48449 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21006 | |'''21006''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67649</s><br>A 55272 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21007 | |'''21007''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67648 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21008 | |'''21008''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67647</s><br>A 48443 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
*Does not have a "C" on front fleet number.<br><small>N'a pas de "C" sur le numéro de flotte avant.</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21009 | |'''21009''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67646</s><br>A 48450 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21010 | |'''21010''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67645 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21011 | |'''21011''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67639</s><br>A 48416 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21012 | |'''21012''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67638 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21013 | |'''21013''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67637</s><br>A 55275 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:RTL 21014.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |'''21014''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67636 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
*Was involved in an accident. Front was rebuilt<br><small>Impliqué dans un accident. Devant est rebatit</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21015 | |'''21015''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67635</s><br>A 48455 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
*Has yellow circles on the floor.<br><small>Possède des cercles jaunes sur le plancher.</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21016 | |'''21016''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |A 67634 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|21017 | |'''21017''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |<s>A 67633</s><br>A 48426 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center | |- align="center | ||
|} | |} | ||
''' | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''17 (100%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |||
{{RTL}} |
Latest revision as of 18:36, 13 July 2014
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21001 to 21017 are 2010 Nova Bus LFS. They are the first T-Drive LFS' purchased.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21001 à 21017 sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2010. Ils sont les premiers LFS en configuration T-Drive.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
21001 to/à 21017 | Cummins ISL | Voith D864.5 4 speed | 3 American Seating Metropolitan, 34 American Seating InSight | Axion Technologies Balios |
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21001 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 55259 |
Longueuil | ||
C | 21002 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67643 | Longueuil | ||
C | 21003 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67642 | Longueuil | ||
File:Longueuil RTL C21004.jpg | C | 21004 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67641 | Longueuil | |
C | 21005 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 48449 |
Longueuil | ||
C | 21006 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 55272 |
Longueuil | ||
C | 21007 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67648 | Longueuil | ||
C | 21008 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 48443 |
Longueuil |
| |
21009 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 48450 |
Longueuil | |||
21010 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67645 | Longueuil | |||
21011 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 48416 |
Longueuil | |||
21012 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67638 | Longueuil | |||
21013 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 55275 |
Longueuil | |||
21014 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67636 | Longueuil |
| ||
21015 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 48455 |
Longueuil |
| ||
21016 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 67634 | Longueuil | |||
21017 | Active En Service |
2010 | A 48426 |
Longueuil |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
17 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|