Route Number
|
Route Name
|
Current Garage
|
Previous Garage
|
Route Type
|
http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg
|
http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg
|
Remarks
|
Routes 200 to 268
|
200
|
Sainte-Anne-De-Bellevue
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
201
|
Saint-Charles/Saint-Jean
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
202
|
Dawson
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
203
|
Carson
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
- Dorval
- Valois
- Pointe-Claire
|
|
204
|
Cardinal
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
205
|
Gouin
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
206
|
Roger-Pilon
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
207
|
Jacques-Bizard
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
208
|
Brunswick
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
- Roxboro/Pierrefonds
- Sunnybrooke
|
|
209
|
Des Sources
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
- Roxboro/Pierrefonds
- Dorval
|
|
210
|
John-Abbott
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
211
|
Bord-Du-Lac
|
LaSalle
|
|
Regular
|
|
- Dorval
- Pine Beach
- Pointe-Claire
|
- Formerly 211 Baie D'Urfé
- Formerly 211 Sainte-Anne-De-Bellevue
|
213
|
Parc Industriel Saint-Laurent
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Sunnybrooke
- Roxboro/Pierrefonds
|
|
214
|
Des Sources
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Rush Hour
|
|
|
|
215
|
Henri-Bourassa
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
Formerly 215 Saint-Jean.
|
216
|
Transcanadienne
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Rush Hour
|
|
|
Formerly 216 Pointe-Claire.
|
217
|
Anse-à-L'Orme
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
218
|
Antoine-Faucon
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Rush Hour
|
|
|
|
219
|
Chemin Sainte-Marie
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
|
220
|
Kieran
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Shuttle
|
|
|
Employee Shuttle for employees on Kieran Street
|
221
|
Métrobus Lionel-Groulx
|
LaSalle
|
|
Metrobus
|
|
- Dorval
- Pine-Beach
- Pointe-Claire
- Beaconsfield
- Baie-D'Urfé
|
|
225
|
Hymus
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Rush Hour
|
|
|
|
251
|
Sainte-Anne
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Regular
|
|
|
Only minibus service for regular users.
|
252
|
Navette Or Montréal-Nord
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
253
|
Navette Or Saint-Michel
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
254
|
Navette Or Rosemont
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
256
|
Navette Or LaSalle
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
257
|
Navette Or Rivière-Des-Prairies
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
258
|
Navette Or Hochelaga-Maisonneuve
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
259
|
Navette Or Mercier-Ouest
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
260
|
Navette Or Anjou
|
Anjou
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
261
|
Trainbus Saint-Charles
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Trainbus
|
|
|
Rush hours only
|
262
|
Navette Or Côte-Saint-Luc
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
263
|
Navette Or Bordeaux-Cartierville
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Navette Or
|
|
|
Seniors' Shuttle
|
265
|
Trainbus Île-Bizard
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Trainbus
|
|
|
Rush hours only
|
268
|
Trainbus Pierrefonds
|
St-Laurent
|
|
Trainbus
|
|
- Sunnybrooke
- Roxoboro-Pierrefonds
|
|