Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001 to 0012: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) m (Montreal66 moved page Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001 to 0006 to Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001 to 0012 without leaving a redirect) |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Société de Transport de l'Outaouais]]''' 0001- | '''[[Société de Transport de l'Outaouais]]''' 0001-0012 are 2000 [[Nova Bus]] RTS. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|0006 | |0006 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0007 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0008 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
|Was out of service for nearly a year approximately between October '10 and September '11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0009 | |||
|style="background: red; color: black"|'''Retired''' | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0010 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0011 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0012 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:38, 8 December 2013
Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001-0012 are 2000 Nova Bus RTS.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0001 | Retired | 2000 |
|
|||
0002 | Retired | 2000 | ||||
0003 | Retired | 2000 | ||||
0004 | Retired | 2000 | ||||
0005 | Retired | 2000 |
|
|||
0006 | Retired | 2000 | ||||
0007 | Active | 2000 | ||||
0008 | Active | 2000 | Was out of service for nearly a year approximately between October '10 and September '11 | |||
0009 | Retired | 2000 | ||||
0010 | Active | 2000 | ||||
0011 | Active | 2000 | ||||
0012 | Active | 2000 |