Société de Transport de Montréal 11-001 to 11-100: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|In Service | |<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Not in Service | |<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-018 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-019 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-020 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-021 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-022 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-023 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-024 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-025 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-026 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-027 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-028 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-029 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-030 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-031 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-032 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-033 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-034 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-035 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-036 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-037 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-038 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-039 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-040 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-041 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-042 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-043 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-044 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-045 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-046 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-047 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-048 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-049 | ||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-050 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-051 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-052 | |||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 168: | Line 474: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-053 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-054 | ||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-055 | |||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-056 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-057 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 186: | Line 519: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-058 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-059 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 195: | Line 537: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-060 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-061 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-062 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-063 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-064 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-065 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 222: | Line 591: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-066 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-067 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 231: | Line 609: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-068 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-069 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-070 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-071 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-072 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-073 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-074 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-075 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-076 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-077 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 276: | Line 699: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-078 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-079 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-080 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-081 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 294: | Line 735: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:blue;">'''Garage'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-082 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-083 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 303: | Line 753: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-084 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-085 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 312: | Line 771: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-086 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-087 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|<span style="color:green;">'''In Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-088 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-089 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 330: | Line 807: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-090 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-091 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 339: | Line 825: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-092 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-093 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 348: | Line 843: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-094 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-095 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 357: | Line 861: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-096 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-097 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 366: | Line 879: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-098 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11- | |11-099 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-100 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="color:red;">'''Not in Service'''</span> | |||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:59, 3 November 2010
Fleet number | Thumbnail | Delivered | Vin Number | License Plate | Division | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-001 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-002 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-003 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-004 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-005 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-006 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-007 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-008 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-009 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-010 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-011 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-012 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-013 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-014 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-015 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-016 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-017 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-018 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-019 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-020 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-021 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-022 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-023 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-024 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-025 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-026 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-027 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-028 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-029 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-030 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-031 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-032 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-033 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-034 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-035 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-036 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-037 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-038 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-039 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-040 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-041 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-042 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-043 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-044 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-045 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-046 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-047 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-048 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-049 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-050 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-051 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-052 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-053 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-054 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-055 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-056 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-057 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-058 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-059 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-060 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-061 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-062 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-063 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-064 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-065 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-066 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-067 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-068 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-069 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-070 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-071 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-072 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-073 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-074 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-075 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-076 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-077 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-078 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-079 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-080 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-081 | 1991 | Garage | |||||
11-082 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-083 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-084 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-085 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-086 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-087 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-088 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-089 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-090 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-091 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-092 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-093 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-094 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-095 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-096 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-097 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-098 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-099 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-100 | 1991 | Not in Service |