Société de Transport de Montréal 11-001 to 11-100: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !Fleet number !Thumbnail !Delivered !Vin Number !License Plate !Division !Status !Notes |- align="center" |11-001 t...") |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|11-001 | |11-001 | ||
| | | | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Not in Service | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-002 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not In Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-003 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-004 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-005 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-006 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-007 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-008 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-009 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-010 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-011 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-012 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-013 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-014 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|In Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-015 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-016 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not in Service | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-017 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-018 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-019 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-020 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-021 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-022 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-023 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-024 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-025 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-026 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-027 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-028 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-029 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-030 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-031 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-032 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-033 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-034 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-035 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-036 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-037 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-038 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-039 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-040 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|11-041 | |||
| | |||
|1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |
Revision as of 22:40, 3 November 2010
Fleet number | Thumbnail | Delivered | Vin Number | License Plate | Division | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-001 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-002 | 1991 | Not In Service | |||||
11-003 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-004 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-005 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-006 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-007 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-008 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-009 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-010 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-011 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-012 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-013 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-014 | 1991 | In Service | |||||
11-015 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-016 | 1991 | Not in Service | |||||
11-017 | 1991 | ||||||
11-018 | 1991 | ||||||
11-019 | 1991 | ||||||
11-020 | 1991 | ||||||
11-021 | 1991 | ||||||
11-022 | 1991 | ||||||
11-023 | 1991 | ||||||
11-024 | 1991 | ||||||
11-025 | 1991 | ||||||
11-026 | 1991 | ||||||
11-027 | 1991 | ||||||
11-028 | 1991 | ||||||
11-029 | 1991 | ||||||
11-030 | 1991 | ||||||
11-031 | 1991 | ||||||
11-032 | 1991 | ||||||
11-033 | 1991 | ||||||
11-034 | 1991 | ||||||
11-035 | 1991 | ||||||
11-036 | 1991 | ||||||
11-037 | 1991 | ||||||
11-038 | 1991 | ||||||
11-039 | 1991 | ||||||
11-040 | 1991 | ||||||
11-041 | 1991 |