Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 9481 to 9484: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "'''Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 9481 to 9484''' are 1994 Orion II. {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !Thumbnail !Fle...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|9481 | |||
| | |||
|1994 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9482 | |||
| | |||
|1994 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9483 | |||
| | |||
|1994 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9484 | |||
| | |||
|1994 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:52, 21 June 2011
Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 9481 to 9484 are 1994 Orion II.
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9481 | 1994 | |||||
9482 | 1994 | |||||
9483 | 1994 | |||||
9484 | 1994 |