#
|
Route Name Nom
|
Route Type Type
|
|
Remarks Remarques
|
101
|
St-Laurent/Bayshore
|
Regular Régulier
|
St-Laurent Transitway Station
|
Bayshore Transitway Station
|
|
102
|
Place D'Orleans/Tunney's Pasture
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station
|
|
105
|
Gatineau/Tunney's Pasture
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
Sacre Coeur/Laurier
|
|
106
|
Elmvale/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Elmvale Mall
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
- Last 2 departues are extended to Albert/Kent.
|
107
|
Bayview/South Keys
|
Special
|
Southkeys Transitway Station
|
Bayview Transitway Station
|
- Operates only when O-Train in not in service.
|
111
|
Billings Bridge-Carleton/Basline
|
Regular Régulier
|
Baseline Transitway Station
|
Carleton Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Billings Bridge
|
112
|
Elmvale/Billings Bridge
|
Regular Régulier
|
Elmvale Mall
|
Billing Bridge Transitway Station
|
|
114
|
Hurdman/Greenboro
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Elmvale Mall.
|
116
|
Greenboro & Hurdman/Merivale
|
Regular Régulier
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
Viewpoint/Grant Carman
|
- Some departures end at Hurdman.
|
118
|
Hurdman/Kanata
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Terry Fox Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Baseline.
|
120
|
Portobello/Place D'Orleans
|
Regular Régulier
|
Brian Coburn/Lakeridge
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
121
|
Blair/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Blair Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Star Top/Innes.
|
122
|
Millennium/Place D'Orleans
|
Regular Régulier
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
Millennium Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Trim.
|
123
|
Gloucester North/Blair
|
Regular Régulier
|
Blair Transitway Station
|
|
124
|
Beacon Hill/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
La Verendrye/Ogilvie
|
|
126
|
Pineview/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Maxime/Cyrville
|
- Some departures end at Blair.
|
127
|
Blair/St-Laurent
|
Regular Régulier
|
Blair Transitway Station
|
St-Laurent Transitway Station
|
|
128
|
Blackburn Hamlet/Hamlet
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Tauvette/Innes
|
- Some departures end at Southpark/Innes.
|
129
|
Carson's/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Carson's/Montreal
|
- Some departures end at the Aviation Museum.
|
130
|
Millennium/Blair
|
Regular Régulier
|
Blair Transitway Station
|
Millennium Transitway Station
|
- All late night departures end at Jeanne D'Arc/Innes.
|
131
|
Convent Glen/Chapel Hill
|
Regular Régulier
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
132
|
Place D'Orleans/Sunview
|
Regular Régulier
|
Jeanne D'Arc/Innes
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
134
|
Renaud/Place D'Orleans
|
Regular Régulier
|
Renaud/Saddleridge
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
135
|
Esprit/Place D'Orleans
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lakeridge/Goldenbrook
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
136
|
Tenth Line/Place D'Orleans
|
Regular Régulier
|
Brian Coburn/Aquaview
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
137
|
Queenswood Heights/Place D'Orleans
|
Regular Régulier
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
|
140
|
McCarthy/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Southmore/Rankin
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
|
143
|
Conroy/South Keys
|
Regular Régulier
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
Conroy/Johnston
|
|
144
|
Leitrim/South Keys
|
Regular Régulier
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
Leitrim Transitway Station
|
|
146
|
South Keys/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
|
147
|
Uplands/South Keys
|
Regular Régulier
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
|
148
|
Elmvale/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Elmvale Mall
|
|
149
|
Elmvale/Hurdman
|
Regular Régulier
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Elmvale Mall
|
|
150
|
Tunney's Pasture/Lincoln Fields
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station
|
|
151
|
Tunney's Pasture/Clyde
|
Regular Régulier
|
Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station
|
Merivale/Kimway
|
|
152
|
Lincoln Fields/Moodie & Bayshore
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
Carling Place Lab #5
|
- Some departures end at Bell H.S.
|
153
|
Carlingwood/Lincoln Fields
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
Carlingwood Sears
|
|
154
|
Queensway Terrace/Lincoln Fields
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
Connaught/Roman
|
|
155
|
Queensway Terrace/Pinecrest-Bayview
|
Regular Régulier
|
Connaught/Roman
|
Bayshore Transitway Station
|
|
156
|
Baseline/Merivale
|
Regular Régulier
|
Baseline Transitway Station
|
Viewmount/Grant Carman
|
- Some departures end at Merivale/Woodfield.
|
157
|
Queensway Terrace/Pinecrest-Bayview
|
Regular Régulier
|
Baseline Transitway Station
|
Merivale/Slack
|
|
159
|
Tunney's Pasture - Local
|
Regular Régulier
|
Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station
|
|
161
|
Queensway Terrace/Pinecrest-Bayview
|
Regular Régulier
|
Baseline Transitway Station
|
Stonehaven/Bridlewood
|
|
164
|
Bridlewood/Terry Fox
|
Regular Régulier
|
Terry Fox Transitway Station
|
Grassy Plains/Stonehaven
|
- Some departures end at Hope Side/Crownridge.
|
168
|
Beaverbrook/Katimavik
|
Regular Régulier
|
Terry Fox Transitway Station
|
|
170
|
Fallowfield/Barrhaven Centre
|
Regular Régulier
|
Fallowfield Transitway Station
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Agrifood Canada.
|
171
|
Fallowfield/Barrhaven Centre
|
Regular Régulier
|
Fallowfield Transitway Station
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
|
172
|
Lincoln Fields/Bayshore
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
Bayshore Transitway Station
|
|
173
|
Barrhaven Centre/Fallowfield & Bayshore
|
Regular Régulier
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
Bayshore Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Fallowfield.
|
174
|
Baseline/Knoxdale
|
Regular Régulier
|
Knoxdale/Gibbard
|
Baseline Transitway Station
|
|
175
|
Golflinks/Barrhaven Centre
|
Regular Régulier
|
Golflinks S./Jockvale
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
|
176
|
Barrhaven Centre/Tunney's Pasture
|
Regular Régulier
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Hurdman.
- 1 departure out of 2 leaves from Barrhaven.
|
Deakin/Auriga
|
- Some departures end at Hurdman.
- 1 departure out of 2 leaves from Deakin/Auriga.
|
177
|
Barrhaven Centre-Fallowfield/Cambrian
|
Regular Régulier
|
Cambrian Loop
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
- Some departures end at Fallowfield.
|
178
|
Lincoln Fields/Centrepointe
|
Regular Régulier
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
|
180
|
Bayshore/Haanel
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Bayshore Transitway Station
|
2 Haanel
|
|
181
|
Eagleson/Hertzberg
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Eagleson Transitway Station
|
Herzberg/March
|
|
182
|
Kanata/Lincoln Fields
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Lincoln Fields Transitway Station
|
D.R.D.C.
|
- 1 departure out of 2 ends at Bayshore.
|
185
|
LeBreton/Experimental Farm
|
Seasonal Saisonnier
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Central Experimental Farm
|
|
186
|
Manotick/Barrhaven Centre
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station
|
Beaverwood/Ann
|
|
188
|
Canadian Tire Centre/Huntmar
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Canadian Tire Centre
|
Campeau/Huntmar
|
|
189
|
Riverview/Greenboro
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Greenboro Transitway Station
|
Riverview Park-n-Ride
|
|
192
|
Hawthorne/Hurdman
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Hurman Transitway Station
|
Russell/Hydro
|
|
193
|
Blair/Place D'Orleans
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
Blair Transitway Station
|
|
194
|
Gloucester North/Blair
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Blair Transitway Station
|
5350 Canotek
|
|
199
|
Barrhaven/Place D'Orleans
|
Rush Hour Pointe
|
Orleans Transitway Station
|
Leikin/Beckstead
|
|