#
|
Route Name Nom
|
Route Type Type
|
|
Remarks Remarques
|
20
|
Downtown/Orleans
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Portobello/Summer Sky
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
21
|
Downtown/Orleans
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Innes/Du Grand Bois
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
22
|
Downtown/Millennium
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Millennium Transitway Station
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
24
|
Downtown/Beacon Hill
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
La Verendrye/Ogilvie
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
27
|
Gatineau/Orleans
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Gardenway/Portobello
|
|
30
|
Downtown/Jeanne D'Arc
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Millennium Transitway Station
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
31
|
Downtown/Jeanne D'Arc
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Visneau/Innes
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
34
|
Downtown/Jeanne D'Arc
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Page/Button Field
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
35
|
Downtown/Orleans
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Harvest Valley/Sparkman
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
37
|
Downtown/Jeanne D'Arc
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Orleans Park-n-Ride
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
38
|
Downtown/Jeanne D'Arc
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Trim/Regional Road 174
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
40
|
Gatineau/Blossom Park
|
Rush Hour
|
Maisonneuve/Place D'Accueil
|
Queensdale/Conroy
|
- AM Trips end at Lebreton Transitway Station.
|
41
|
Downtown/Walkley
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
1680 Walkley
|
- Some AM trips extended to Lincoln Fields.
|
43
|
Downtown/Conroy
|
Rush Hour
|
LeBreton Transitway Station
|
Conroy/Johnston
|
|
60
|
Downtown/Kanata
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Maxwell Bridge/Windance
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
61
|
Downtown/Kanata
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Pine Hill/Stonehaven
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
62
|
Downtown/Kanata
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Rothesay/Eagleson
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
65
|
Downtown/Kanata
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Teron Transitway Station
|
|
66
|
Downtown/Kanata
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Cadence/Equestrian
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
67
|
Downtown/Pinecrest
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
389 Siskin
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
68
|
Downtown/Kanata
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Kanata/Terry Fox
|
|
69
|
Downtown/Nepean Centre
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Westcliffe/Oberon
|
|
70
|
Downtown/Barrhaven
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Maravista/Cedarview
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
71
|
Downtown/Barrhaven
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Stoneway/Wittinham
|
|
73
|
Downtown/Barrhaven
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Strandherd/Jockvale
|
|
76
|
Downtown/Barrhaven
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Cobble Hill/Maravista
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|
77
|
Downtown/Barrhaven
|
Rush Hour
|
Hurdman Transitway Station
|
Leikin/Bill Leathem
|
- Some AM trips extended to Blair.
|