Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 928: | Line 928: | ||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|201 | ||
|Bayshore-Carlingwood/Stittsville-Richmond | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|McBean/Perth | |||
|width="400px"|Carlingwood Sears | |||
| | |||
*Free Service. | |||
*Rural Shopper Shuttle. | |||
*Operates on Monday Only. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|202 | |||
|Place D'Orleans-St.Laurent/Naven-Sarsfield-Cumberland | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Cameron/Sparkle | |||
|width="400px"|St-Laurent Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Free Service. | |||
*Rural Shopper Shuttle. | |||
*Operates on Tuesday Only. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|203 | |||
|Bayshore-Carlingwood/Stittsville-Dunrobin-Carp | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Porcupine/Cricket | |||
|width="400px"|Carlingwood Sears | |||
| | |||
*Free Service. | |||
*Rural Shopper Shuttle. | |||
*Operates on Wednesday Only. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|204 | |||
|South Keys-Billings Bridge/Greely-Metcalfe | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|8th Line/Russell | |||
|width="400px"|Billings Bridge Transitway Station | |||
| | | | ||
*Free Service. | |||
*Rural Shopper Shuttle. | |||
*Operates on Thursday Only. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|205 | |||
|South Keys-Billings Bridge/Greely-Metcalfe | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | ||
|width="400px"| | |width="400px"|4th Line/Andrew | ||
|width="400px"| | |width="400px"|Carlingwood Sears | ||
| | |||
*Free Service. | |||
*Rural Shopper Shuttle. | |||
*Operates on Friday Only. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|221 | |||
|Downtown/Cumberland | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|Cameron/Old Montreal | |||
|width="400px"|LeBreton Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|231 | |||
|Downtown/Cumberland | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|3585 Sarsfield | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|232 | |||
|Downtown/Vars | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|5381 Rockdale | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|261 | |||
|Downtown/Stittsville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|Stittsville Main/Bryce | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|262 | |||
|Downtown/Stittsville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|Fernbank/Liard | |||
|width="400px"|Blair Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|263 | |||
|Downtown/Stittsville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|Kimini/Fallowfield | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|283 | |||
|Downtown/Richmond & Munster Hamlet | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|width="400px"|Munster/Flewellyn | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:19, 23 August 2014
Color Code | Details |
---|---|
Black |
|
Red |
|
Green |
|
Routes 1 to 19
Routes 20 to 79
Routes 80 to 89
Routes 90 to 99
Routes 100 to 199
Routes 200 to 299
Routes 400 to 406
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 500 to 599
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 600 to 699
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 900 to 999
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
900 | Regular Régulier |