Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 840: | Line 840: | ||
| | | | ||
*Loop Route. | *Loop Route. | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|180 | |||
|Bayshore/Haanel | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Bayshore Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|2 Haanel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|181 | |||
|Eagleson/Hertzberg | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Eagleson Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Herzberg/March | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|182 | |||
|Kanata/Lincoln Fields | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|D.R.D.C. | |||
| | |||
*1 departure out of 2 ends at Bayshore. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|185 | |||
|LeBreton/Experimental Farm | |||
|style="background: grey; color: green"|'''Seasonal'''<br><small>Saisonnier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|LeBreton Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Central Experimental Farm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|186 | |||
|Manotick/Barrhaven Centre | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Beaverwood/Ann | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|188 | |||
|Canadian Tire Centre/Huntmar | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Canadian Tire Centre | |||
|width="400px"|Campeau/Huntmar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|189 | |||
|Riverview/Greenboro | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Greenboro Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Riverview Park-n-Ride | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|192 | |||
|Hawthorne/Hurdman | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Hurman Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Russell/Hydro | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|193 | |||
|Blair/Place D'Orleans | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Orleans Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Blair Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|194 | |||
|Gloucester North/Blair | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Blair Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|5350 Canotek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|199 | |||
|Barrhaven/Place D'Orleans | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour'''<br><small>Pointe</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Orleans Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Leikin/Beckstead | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 23 August 2014
Color Code | Details |
---|---|
Black |
|
Red |
|
Green |
|
Routes 1 to 19
Routes 20 to 79
Routes 80 to 89
Routes 90 to 99
Routes 100 to 199
Routes 200 to 299
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 400 to 406
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 500 to 599
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 600 to 699
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 900 to 999
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
900 | Regular Régulier |