Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | ||
|colspan=2|Orleans Transitway Station | |colspan=2|Orleans Transitway Station | ||
| | |||
*Loop Route. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|140 | |||
|McCarthy/Hurdman | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Southmore/Rankin | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|143 | |||
|Conroy/South Keys | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Greenboro Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Conroy/Johnston | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|144 | |||
|Leitrim/South Keys | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Greenboro Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Leitrim Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|146 | |||
|South Keys/Hurdman | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Greenboro Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|147 | |||
|Uplands/South Keys | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|colspan=2|Greenboro Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Loop Route. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|148 | |||
|Elmvale/Hurdman | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Elmvale Mall | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|149 | |||
|Elmvale/Hurdman | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Hurdman Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Elmvale Mall | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|150 | |||
|Tunney's Pasture/Lincoln Fields | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|151 | |||
|Tunney's Pasture/Clyde | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Merivale/Kimway | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|152 | |||
|Lincoln Fields/Moodie & Bayshore | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Carling Place Lab #5 | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Bell H.S. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|153 | |||
|Carlingwood/Lincoln Fields | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Carlingwood Sears | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|154 | |||
|Queensway Terrace/Lincoln Fields | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Connaught/Roman | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|155 | |||
|Queensway Terrace/Pinecrest-Bayview | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Connaught/Roman | |||
|width="400px"|Bayshore Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|156 | |||
|Baseline/Merivale | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Baseline Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Viewmount/Grant Carman | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Merivale/Woodfield. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|157 | |||
|Queensway Terrace/Pinecrest-Bayview | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Baseline Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Merivale/Slack | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|159 | |||
|Tunney's Pasture - Local | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|colspan=2|Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Loop Route. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|161 | |||
|Queensway Terrace/Pinecrest-Bayview | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Baseline Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Stonehaven/Bridlewood | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|164 | |||
|Bridlewood/Terry Fox | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Terry Fox Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Grassy Plains/Stonehaven | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Hope Side/Crownridge. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|168 | |||
|Beaverbrook/Katimavik | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|colspan=2|Terry Fox Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Loop Route. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|170 | |||
|Fallowfield/Barrhaven Centre | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Fallowfield Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Agrifood Canada. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|171 | |||
|Fallowfield/Barrhaven Centre | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Fallowfield Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|172 | |||
|Lincoln Fields/Bayshore | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Bayshore Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|173 | |||
|Barrhaven Centre/Fallowfield & Bayshore | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
|width="400px"|Bayshore Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Fallowfield. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|174 | |||
|Baseline/Knoxdale | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Knoxdale/Gibbard | |||
|width="400px"|Baseline Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|175 | |||
|Golflinks/Barrhaven Centre | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Golflinks S./Jockvale | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 style="background: black; color: white"|176 | |||
|rowspan=2|Barrhaven Centre/Tunney's Pasture | |||
|rowspan=2 style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
|rowspan=2|Tunney's Pasture Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Hurdman. | |||
*1 departure out of 2 leaves from Barrhaven. | |||
|- | |||
|width="400px"|Deakin/Auriga | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Hurdman. | |||
*1 departure out of 2 leaves from Deakin/Auriga. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|177 | |||
|Barrhaven Centre-Fallowfield/Cambrian | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|width="400px"|Cambrian Loop | |||
|width="400px"|Barrhaven Centre Transitway Station | |||
| | |||
*Some departures end at Fallowfield. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: black; color: white"|178 | |||
|Lincoln Fields/Centrepointe | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular'''<br><small>Régulier</small> | |||
|colspan=2|Lincoln Fields Transitway Station | |||
| | | | ||
*Loop Route. | *Loop Route. |
Revision as of 16:49, 23 August 2014
Color Code | Details |
---|---|
Black |
|
Red |
|
Green |
|
Routes 1 to 19
Routes 20 to 79
Routes 80 to 89
Routes 90 to 99
Routes 100 to 199
Routes 200 to 299
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 400 to 406
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 500 to 599
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 600 to 699
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | Regular Régulier |
Routes 900 to 999
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
900 | Regular Régulier |