Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 4440 to 4526: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
TransitStop (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> !width=1...") |
TransitStop (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4487''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2006/2007 | |2006/2007 | ||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4488''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2006/2007 | |2006/2007 | ||
Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4489''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2006/2007 | |2006/2007 | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4490''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2006/2007 | |2006/2007 | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4491''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4492''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4493''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4494''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4495''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4496''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4497''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4498''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4499''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4500''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4501''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4502''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4503''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4504''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4505''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4506''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4507''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4508''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4509''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4510''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4511''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4512''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4513''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4514''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4515''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4516''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4517''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4518''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4519''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4520''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4521''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4522''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4523''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4424''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4425''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2006/2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4426''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2006/2007 | |2006/2007 |
Revision as of 19:08, 17 August 2011
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4440 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4441 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4441 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4441 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4442 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4443 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4444 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4445 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4446 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4447 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4448 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4449 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4450 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4451 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4452 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4453 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4454 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4455 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4456 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4457 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4458 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4459 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4460 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4461 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4462 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4463 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4464 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4465 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4466 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4467 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4468 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4469 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4470 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4471 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4472 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4473 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4474 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4475 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4476 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4477 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4478 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4479 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4480 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4481 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4482 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4483 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4484 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4485 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4486 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4487 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4488 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4489 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4490 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4491 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4492 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4493 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4494 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4495 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4496 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4497 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4498 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4499 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4500 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4501 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4502 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4503 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4504 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4505 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4506 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4507 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4508 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4509 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4510 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4511 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4512 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4513 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4514 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4515 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4516 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4517 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4518 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4519 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4520 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4521 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4522 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4523 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4424 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4425 | Active |
2006/2007 | |||||
4426 | Active |
2006/2007 |