Kingston Transit: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!width=200|Thumbnail | !width=200|Thumbnail | ||
!width= | !width=100|Fleet number | ||
!width= | !width=125|Status | ||
!width= | !width=75 |Year | ||
!width= | !width=200|Manufacturer & Model | ||
!width= | !width=200|Engine & Transmission | ||
!width= | !width=100|License Plate | ||
!width=250|Remarks | !width=250|Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[ | |9803 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Orion International|Bus Industries of America]] Orion 06.501 | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Allison B400R | |||
|BN8 565 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9805 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Orion International|Bus Industries of America]] Orion 06.501 | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Allison B400R | |||
|BN8 569 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9807 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|[[Orion International| | |[[Orion International|Bus Industries of America]] Orion 06.501 | ||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Allison B400R | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 | |BJ8 744 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0313 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
|D40LF | |Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | ||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 | |BL4 868 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[ | |0314 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BL1 762 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0315 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | |||
|568 9BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0316 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BN7 488 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0317 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BN8 555 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0519 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
|D40LF | |Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | ||
|Detroit Diesel Series 50 | |BN8 556 | ||
|Voith D864.3 | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0620 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BN8 554 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0621 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BM3 501 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0622 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
|D40LF | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | ||
|Cummins ISL | |BN8 588 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0623 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
| | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | ||
| | |BM3 499 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |0624 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BM3 497 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0728 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
|D40LF | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | ||
|Cummins ISL | |BM7 934 | ||
|Voith D864. | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0729 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BM7 933 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0830 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2008 | |||
|Ford Crestline E-450 | |||
|Ford PowerStroke 6.0L & Ford TorqShift 5R110W | |||
|BN3 367 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0832 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | |||
|502 7BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0833 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | |||
|502 4BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0834 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | |||
|BN3 996 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0835 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
| | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | ||
| | |502 2BF | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0836 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
|D40LF | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | ||
|Cummins ISL | |BN8 592 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0942 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
|D40LF | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | ||
|Cummins ISL | |BN8 584 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0943 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | ||
| | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | ||
|GM Duramax 6.6L | |BN8 583 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0944 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | |||
|421 0BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0945 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LF | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | |||
|BN8 589 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|0952 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2009 | |||
|Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | |||
|GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
|340 7BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1037 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|IC Corporation LC Series | |||
|Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | |||
|BN8 572 | |||
| | |||
*Renumbered from 0937 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1038 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|IC Corporation LC Series | |||
|Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | |||
|BN8 573 | |||
| | |||
*Renumbered from 0938 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1039 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|IC Corporation LC Series | |||
|Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | |||
|BN8 574 | |||
| | |||
*Renumbered from 0939 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1040 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|IC Corporation LC Series | |||
|Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | |||
|BN8 575 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1041 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|IC Corporation LC Series | |||
|Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | |||
|BN8 578 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1046 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LFR | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BN8 596 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1047 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LFR | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BN8 598 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1048 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LFR | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|BN8 597 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1049 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LFR | ||
| | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | ||
| | |502 0BF | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |1050 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LFR | |||
|Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | |||
|502 1BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1051 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40LFR | ||
|D40LFR | |Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | ||
|Cummins ISL | |BN8 600 | ||
|Voith D864.5 | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1253 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
|BJ8 741 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1254 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
|568 6BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1255 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
|BN7 487 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1256 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
|568 8BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1257 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
|BN8 559 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1258 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | ||
|XD40 " | |Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | ||
|Cummins ISL9 | |421 2BF | ||
|Voith D864.5 | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1359 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
|421 2BF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1360 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1361 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1362 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1363 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1364 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1365 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1366 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1367 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1368 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1369 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |1370 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] XD40 | |||
|Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Used for Express Service | |||
*Special Kingston Express Livery | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1371 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
| | |Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | ||
| | |GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1372 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
| | |Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | ||
| | |GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1373 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Chevrolet | |Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | ||
|Arboc | |GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | ||
|GM Duramax 6.6L | | | ||
|GM 6L90 | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1374 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | |||
|GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1375 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | |||
|GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1376 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2013 | |||
|Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | |||
|GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:14, 13 July 2014
Languages | English |
---|
Kingston Transit | |
---|---|
Info | |
Managed by | City of Kingston |
Transit type | Bus |
Number of lines | 17 |
Daily ridership | 13,000 (Daily) |
Headquarters | 1181 John Counter Blvd |
Website | www.cityofkingston.ca/transit |
Operation | |
Began operation | July 1st, 1962 |
Number of vehicles | 65 |
Kingston Transit operates the transit service in the city of Kingston, Ontario.
History
The Kingston Public Transit System began service on July 1st, 1962 when the city took over operations from Kingston City Coach.
Fare Structure
2014 Fare Structure
Ticket Type | Validity Period | Regular Fare | Student Fare | Reduced Fare |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cash | 1 trip | $2.75 | $2.50 | $2.50 |
6 Multi-Ride | 1 trip each | $13.75 | $10.50 | $10.50 |
Commuter Pass 5 Days | 5 consecutive weekdays | $20.50 | ||
Commuter Pass 7 Days | 1 calender week | $27.00 | $19.50 | $19.50 |
Commuter Pass Monthly1 | Weekdays per calender month | $62.00 | ||
Monthly Pass | 1 calender month | $72.00 | $53.50 | $53.50 |
Affordable Monthly Pass | 1 calender month | $46.75 | $34.75 | $34.75 |
Day Pass | 1 day | $7.25 | ||
Family Day Pass | 1 day | $14.50 |
- 1: Eligibility based on income.
Routes
- Note: All route colors used in this table correspond with those used on Kingston Transit's schedules, maps and website.
Current Fleet
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | License Plate | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9803 | Active | 1998 | Bus Industries of America Orion 06.501 | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Allison B400R | BN8 565 | ||
9805 | Active | 1998 | Bus Industries of America Orion 06.501 | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Allison B400R | BN8 569 | ||
9807 | Active | 1998 | Bus Industries of America Orion 06.501 | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Allison B400R | BJ8 744 | ||
0313 | Active | 2003 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | BL4 868 | ||
0314 | Active | 2003 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | BL1 762 | ||
0315 | Active | 2003 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | 568 9BF | ||
0316 | Active | 2003 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | BN7 488 | ||
0317 | Active | 2003 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | BN8 555 | ||
0519 | Active | 2005 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Detroit Diesel Series 50 & Voith D864.3 | BN8 556 | ||
0620 | Active | 2006 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BN8 554 | ||
0621 | Active | 2006 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BM3 501 | ||
0622 | Active | 2006 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BN8 588 | ||
0623 | Active | 2006 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BM3 499 | ||
0624 | Active | 2006 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BM3 497 | ||
0728 | Active | 2007 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BM7 934 | ||
0729 | Active | 2007 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BM7 933 | ||
0830 | Active | 2008 | Ford Crestline E-450 | Ford PowerStroke 6.0L & Ford TorqShift 5R110W | BN3 367 | ||
0832 | Active | 2008 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | 502 7BF | ||
0833 | Active | 2008 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | 502 4BF | ||
0834 | Active | 2008 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | BN3 996 | ||
0835 | Active | 2008 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | 502 2BF | ||
0836 | Active | 2008 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | BN8 592 | ||
0942 | Active | 2009 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | BN8 584 | ||
0943 | Active | 2009 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | BN8 583 | ||
0944 | Active | 2009 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | 421 0BF | ||
0945 | Active | 2009 | New Flyer Industries D40LF | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.5 | BN8 589 | ||
0952 | Active | 2009 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | 340 7BF | ||
1037 | Active | 2010 | IC Corporation LC Series | Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | BN8 572 |
| |
1038 | Active | 2010 | IC Corporation LC Series | Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | BN8 573 |
| |
1039 | Active | 2010 | IC Corporation LC Series | Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | BN8 574 |
| |
1040 | Active | 2010 | IC Corporation LC Series | Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | BN8 575 | ||
1041 | Active | 2010 | IC Corporation LC Series | Navistar MaxxForce 7 6.4L & Allison 2200 PTS | BN8 578 | ||
1046 | Active | 2010 | New Flyer Industries D40LFR | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BN8 596 | ||
1047 | Active | 2010 | New Flyer Industries D40LFR | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BN8 598 | ||
1048 | Active | 2010 | New Flyer Industries D40LFR | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BN8 597 | ||
1049 | Active | 2010 | New Flyer Industries D40LFR | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | 502 0BF | ||
1050 | Active | 2010 | New Flyer Industries D40LFR | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | 502 1BF | ||
1051 | Active | 2010 | New Flyer Industries D40LFR | Cummins ISL & Voith D864.3 | BN8 600 | ||
1253 | Active | 2012 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | BJ8 741 | ||
1254 | Active | 2012 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | 568 6BF | ||
1255 | Active | 2012 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | BN7 487 | ||
1256 | Active | 2012 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | 568 8BF | ||
1257 | Active | 2012 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | BN8 559 | ||
1258 | Active | 2012 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | 421 2BF | ||
1359 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | 421 2BF | ||
1360 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 | |||
1361 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1362 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1363 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1364 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1365 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1366 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1367 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1368 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1369 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1370 | Active | 2013 | New Flyer Industries XD40 | Cummins ISL9 & Voith D864.5 |
| ||
1371 | Active | 2013 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
1372 | Active | 2013 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
1373 | Active | 2013 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
1374 | Active | 2013 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
1375 | Active | 2013 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 | |||
1376 | Active | 2013 | Chevrolet Arboc Spirit of Mobility | GM Duramax 6.6L & GM 6L90 |