Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 5003 to 5097: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
TransitStop (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> !width=1...") |
TransitStop (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5050''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5051''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5052''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5053''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5054''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5055''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5056''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5057''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5058''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5059''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5060''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5061''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5062''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5063''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5064''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*had ad wrap for City of Ottawa enviroment | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5065''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5066''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5067''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5068''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5069''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5070''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5071''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5072''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5073''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5074''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5075''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5076''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5077''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5078''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5079''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5080''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5081''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5082''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5083''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5084''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5085''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5086''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5087''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5088''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5089''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5090''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5091''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5092''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5093''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5094''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5095''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5096''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''5097''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" |
Revision as of 19:50, 18 August 2011
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5003 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5004 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5005 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5006 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5007 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5008 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5009 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5010 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5011 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5012 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5013 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5014 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5015 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5016 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5017 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5018 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5019 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5020 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5021 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5022 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5023 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5024 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5025 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5026 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5027 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5028 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5029 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5030 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5031 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5032 | Active |
2009 |
| ||||
5033 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5034 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5035 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5036 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5037 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5038 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5039 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5040 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5041 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5042 | Active |
2009 |
| ||||
5043 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5044 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5045 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5046 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5047 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5048 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5049 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5050 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5051 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5052 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5053 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5054 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5055 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5056 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5057 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5058 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5059 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5060 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5061 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5062 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5063 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5064 | Active |
2009 |
| ||||
5065 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5066 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5067 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5068 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5069 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5070 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5071 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5072 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5073 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5074 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5075 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5076 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5077 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5078 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5079 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5080 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5081 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5082 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5083 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5084 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5085 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5086 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5087 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5088 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5089 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5090 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5091 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5092 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5093 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5094 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5095 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5096 | Active |
2009 | |||||
5097 | Active |
2009 |