Toronto Transit Commission Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) m (→Express Routes) |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 3,502: | Line 3,502: | ||
!width=400|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | !width=400|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |300A | ||
|rowspan=2|Bloor - Danforth | |rowspan=2|Bloor - Danforth | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=2|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=2|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
Line 3,510: | Line 3,510: | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Queensway Division|Queensway]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Queensway Division|Queensway]] | ||
|width="400px"|Warden | |width="400px"|Danforth/Warden | ||
|width=" | |width="200px"|Pearson International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
*Kipling | |||
*Pearson Airport | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Main Street (Toronto Subway & RT)|Main Street]] | |||
*[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview]] | |||
*[[Bloor-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bloor-Yonge]] | |||
*[[St-George (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-George]] | |||
*[[Dundas West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Dundas West]] | |||
*[[Jane (Toronto Subway & RT)|Jane]] | |||
*[[Kipling (Toronto Subway & RT)|Kipling]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |300B | ||
|width=" | |width="400px"|Danforth/Warden | ||
|width="200px"|Pearson | |width="200px"|340 The East Mall | ||
| | |||
*Kipling | |||
*Pearson Airport | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Main Street (Toronto Subway & RT)|Main Street]] | |||
*[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview]] | |||
*[[Bloor-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bloor-Yonge]] | |||
*[[St-George (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-George]] | |||
*[[Dundas West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Dundas West]] | |||
*[[Jane (Toronto Subway & RT)|Jane]] | |||
*[[Kipling (Toronto Subway & RT)|Kipling]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|301 | |301 | ||
| | |Queen | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,533: | Line 3,551: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Queen (Toronto Subway & RT)|Queen]] | |||
*[[Osgoode (Toronto Subway & RT)|Osgoode]] | |||
| | | | ||
*Operated by Streetcar. | *Operated by Streetcar. | ||
Line 3,540: | Line 3,560: | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|Danforth Avenue | |width="200px"|Danforth Road/Danforth Avenue | ||
|width="200px"|Steeles | |width="200px"|Steeles/McCowan Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,550: | Line 3,570: | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|King/River | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Freshmeadow/Don Mills | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Pape (Toronto Subway & RT)|Pape]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305 | |305 | ||
Line 3,564: | Line 3,584: | ||
|width="200px"|Rouge Hill GO Station | |width="200px"|Rouge Hill GO Station | ||
| | | | ||
*Kennedy | |||
*Rouge Hill | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton]] | |||
*[[Kennedy (Toronto Subway & RT)|Kennedy]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,577: | Line 3,601: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Main Street (Toronto Subway & RT)|Main Street]] | |||
*[[College (Toronto Subway & RT)|College]] | |||
*[[Queen's Park (Toronto Subway & RT)|Queen's Park]] | |||
*[[Dundas West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Dundas West]] | |||
| | | | ||
*Operated by Streetcar. | *Operated by Streetcar. | ||
*Buses replace street cars between Lansdowne/Dundas West and [[Dundas West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Dundas West Subway Station]] due to track work. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|307 | |307 | ||
|Eglinton West | |Eglinton West | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
Line 3,587: | Line 3,616: | ||
|width="200px"|Pearson International Airport | |width="200px"|Pearson International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
*Pearson International Airport | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton]] | |||
*[[Eglinton West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton West]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,597: | Line 3,629: | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Finch (Toronto Subway & RT)|Finch Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Finch (Toronto Subway & RT)|Finch Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Newgale/Tapscott | ||
| | | | ||
*Finch | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Finch (Toronto Subway & RT)|Finch]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,611: | Line 3,645: | ||
|width="200px"|Woodbine Racetrack | |width="200px"|Woodbine Racetrack | ||
| | | | ||
*Finch | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Finch (Toronto Subway & RT)|Finch]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,619: | Line 3,655: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | ||
|width="200px"|Exhibition Loop | |width="200px"|Exhibition Loop | ||
|width="200px"|Steeles | |width="200px"|Village Gate/Steeles | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Bathurst (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bathurst]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,628: | Line 3,665: | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"|Lake Shore | |width="200px"|8th Street/Lake Shore | ||
|width="200px"|Steeles | |width="200px"|Kipling/Steeles | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Islington (Toronto Subway & RT)|Islington]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,642: | Line 3,680: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[St-Clair (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair]] | |||
*[[St-Clair West (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair West]] | |||
*[[Jane (Toronto Subway & RT)|Jane]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,648: | Line 3,689: | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Sunnyside Loop | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Jane/Steeles | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Dundas West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Dundas West]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|316 | |316 | ||
Line 3,665: | Line 3,706: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Eglinton West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton West]] | |||
*[[Ossington (Toronto Subway & RT)|Ossington]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,672: | Line 3,715: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"|Steeles | |width="200px"|Steeles/Kipling Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills]] | |||
*[[Wilson (Toronto Subway & RT)|Wilson]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|Yonge | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan= | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=3|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3| | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Eglinton Division|Eglinton]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Eglinton Division|Eglinton]] | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | ||
|width="200px"|Queens Quay | |width="200px"|Yonge/Queens Quay | ||
|width="200px"|Steeles | |width="200px"|Steeles/Yonge Loop | ||
| | | | ||
*Union | |||
| | | | ||
*[[Union (Toronto Subway & RT)|Union]] | |||
*[[Bloor-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bloor-Yonge]] | |||
*[[St-Clair (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair]] | |||
*[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton]] | |||
*[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence]] | |||
*[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills]] | |||
*[[Sheppard-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Sheppard-Yonge]] | |||
*[[Finch (Toronto Subway & RT)|Finch]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|320A | |320A | ||
|width="200px"|Queens Quay | |width="200px"|Bay/Queens Quay | ||
|width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | ||
| | | | ||
*Union | |||
| | |||
*[[Union (Toronto Subway & RT)|Union]] | |||
*[[Bloor-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bloor-Yonge]] | |||
*[[St-Clair (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair]] | |||
*[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton]] | |||
*[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence]] | |||
*[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|320E | |||
|width="200px"|Bay/Queens Quay | |||
|width="200px"|Yonge/St-Clair | |||
| | |||
*Union | |||
| | |||
*[[Union (Toronto Subway & RT)|Union]] | |||
*[[Bloor-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bloor-Yonge]] | |||
*[[St-Clair (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,704: | Line 3,775: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Newgale/Tapscott | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills]] | |||
| | | | ||
*Via Neilson Road | *Via Neilson Road | ||
Line 3,715: | Line 3,787: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Bingham Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview]] | |||
*[[Coxwell (Toronto Subway & RT)|Coxwell]] | |||
| | | | ||
*Via | *Via Kingston Road | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
Line 3,725: | Line 3,799: | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Bingham Loop | ||
|width="200px"|Warden | |width="200px"|Warden/Steeles Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Victoria Park (Toronto Subway & RT)|Victoria Park]] | |||
| | | | ||
*Via Sheppard | *Via Sheppard and Warden. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|329 | |329 | ||
Line 3,739: | Line 3,814: | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Wilson (Toronto Subway & RT)|Wilson Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Wilson (Toronto Subway & RT)|Wilson Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Manitoba/Nova Scotia | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Wilson (Toronto Subway & RT)|Wilson]] | |||
*[[Dufferin (Toronto Subway & RT)|Dufferin]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,749: | Line 3,826: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Lawrence/Royal York | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence]] | |||
*[[Lawrence West (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence West]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,758: | Line 3,837: | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Steeles/Markham | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|Steeles/Young Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,769: | Line 3,848: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Eglinton Division|Eglinton]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Eglinton Division|Eglinton]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"| | |width="200px"|U of Toronto-Scarborough Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton]] | |||
*[[Lawrence East (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence East]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,779: | Line 3,860: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Sheppard-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Sheppard-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station]] | ||
|width="200px"|Meadowvale | |width="200px"|Meadowvale Loop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Sheppard-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Sheppard-Yonge]] | |||
*[[Bayview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bayview]] | |||
*[[Bessarion (Toronto Subway & RT)|Bessarion]] | |||
*[[Leslie (Toronto Subway & RT)|Leslie]] | |||
*[[Don Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|Don Mills]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:14, 14 September 2014
The Toronto Transit Commission operates 147 Day Routes (5 Express and 7 Community Routes), 25 Blue-Night Routes and 11 Streetcar Routes (11 during the day, 2 become Blue Night Network Routes).
Subway Shuttles
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yonge | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Finch Subway Station | Union Subway Station | |||
University | Spadina Subway Station | Union Subway Station | ||||||
Spadina | Downsview Subway Station | Spadina Subway Station | ||||||
2 | Bloor-Danforth | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Kipling Subway Station | Kennedy Subway & RT Station | |||
3 | Scarborough RT | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Kennedy Subway & RT Station | McCowan RT Station | |||
4 | Sheppard | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Don Mills Subway Station |
Regular Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | Avenue Road | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson | Eglinton Subway Station | Queen's Park/University | |||
5B | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton Subway Station | Elm/University |
| ||||
6 | Bay | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Dupont/Bedford | Dockside/Queen's Quay |
|
||
6B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Dupont/Yonge | Dockside/Queen's Quay |
|
||||
7 | Bathurst | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Village Gate/Steeles | Bathurst Subway Station | |||
8 | Bellamy | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Plains/Coxwell | Broadview Subway Station | |||
9 | Broadview | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Warden Subway Station |
|
||
10 | Van Horne | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Brian/Van Horne | Don Mills Subway Station |
| ||
11A | Bayview | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Bayview/Steeles | Davisville Subway Station | |||
11B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Cleveland & Belsize | Davisville Subway Station | |||||
11C | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Bayview/Lawrence | Davisville Subway Station | |||||
12A | Kingston Road | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Victoria Park Subway Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
| |
12B | Weekend Service Only Fin de Semaine |
Victoria Park Subway Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
| |||
12C | Regular Régulier |
Victoria Park Subway Station | St-Clair & Barkdene Hills | |||||
12G | Evening Service Only Soir |
Victoria Park Subway Station | Bingham Loop |
| ||||
14 | Glencairn | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Davisville Subway Station | Glencairn/Caledonia | |||
15 | Evans | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Royal York Subway Station | Sherway Gardens |
|
||
16 | McCowan | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Warden Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
|
||
17A | Birchmount | Rush Hour Pointe |
Eglinton | Warden Subway Station | Crown Steel/Royal Crest |
| ||
17B | Warden Subway Station | Mountcastle Gate/Steeles |
| |||||
17C | Regular Régulier |
Warden Subway Station | Steeles/Warden Loop |
| ||||
20 | Cliffside | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||
21 | Brimley | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Birchmount | Brimley/Steeles | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||
21A | Regular Régulier |
Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
|
| |||
21B | Brimley/Steeles | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
|
| ||||
22A | Coxwell | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Birchmount | Coxwell Subway Station | Bingham Loop |
| ||
22B | Regular Régulier |
Coxwell Subway Station | Coxwell/Queen |
| ||||
23 | Dawes | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Rexleigh/St-Clair |
|
||
24 | Victoria Park | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Victoria Park/Steeles Loop | Victoria Park Subway Station | |||
24B | Don Mills Subway Station | Victoria Park Subway Station |
| |||||
24D | Major Mackenzie/Markland | Victoria Park Subway Station |
| |||||
25 | Don Mills | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Pape Subway Station | Freshmeadow/Don Mills | |||
26 | Dupont | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | St-George Subway Station | Jane Subway Station | |||
28 | Davisville | Weekend Service Only Fin de semaine |
Wilson | Evergreen Brick Works Park | Davisville Subway Station | |||
29 | Dufferin | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Dufferin Gate Loop | |||
29B | Lansdowne/Tycos | Dufferin Gate Loop | ||||||
29C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Dufferin/Yorkdale | Exhibition Loop |
|
||||
29D | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Wilson Subway Station | Exhibition Loop |
|
||||
29G | Wilson Subway Station | Dufferin/Dupont | ||||||
30A | Lambton | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | High Park Subway Station |
|
||
30B | Seasonal Saisonnier |
High Park Subway Station | Colborne Lodge/Centre |
| ||||
31 | Greenwood | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Greenwood Subway Station | Greenwood/Queen |
| ||
31B | Kipling Subway Station | Eastern/Post Office | ||||||
32A | Eglinton West | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Eglinton Subway Station | 2780 Skymark | |||
32C | Eglinton Subway Station | Trethewey/Jane | ||||||
32D | Eglinton Subway Station | Eglinton/Jane |
| |||||
33 | Forest Hill | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | St-Clair West Subway Station | Chaplin/Roselawn |
| ||
34 | Eglinton East | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||
35A | Jane | Rush Hour Pointe |
Arrow Road | Jane Subway Station | Jane/Steeles |
| ||
35B | Regular Régulier |
Jane Subway Station | Murray Ross/Steeles | |||||
35C | Jane Subway Station | Jane/Steeles | ||||||
35D | Rush Hour Pointe |
Jane Subway Station | Jane/Pennsylvania |
| ||||
36 | Finch West | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Finch Subway Station | Humberwood Loop |
|
||
36D | Rush Hour Pointe |
Finch Subway Station | Toryork/Milvan |
|
||||
36F | Finch Subway Station | Toryork/Milvan |
|
| ||||
37A | Islington | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Islington Subway Station | Humberwood Loop |
| ||
37B | Islington Subway Station | Steeles/Islington Loop |
| |||||
37C | Evening Service Only Soir |
Islington Subway Station | Kipling/Steeles | |||||
38 | Highland Creek | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Rouge Hill GO Station |
|
||
38B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | U of Toronto-Scarborough Loop |
|
| ||||
39A | Finch East | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Finch Subway Station | Neilson/Crow Trail |
|
||
39B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Finch Subway Station | Morningview/Old Finch |
|
||||
39C | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Finch Subway Station | Seneca College Loop |
|
||||
39F | Express | Finch Subway Station | Seneca College Loop |
|
||||
40 | Junction | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Dundas West Subway Station | Runnymede Loop |
|
||
41A | Keele | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Mount Dennis | Founders/Steeles | Keele Subway Station |
|
| |
41B | Regular Régulier |
Steeles/Keele | Keele Subway Station |
|
| |||
41E | Express | York Lanes | Keele Subway Station |
|
||||
42A | Cummer | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Maybrook/Passmore | Finch Subway Station |
|
||
42B | Mcnicoll/Kennedy Loop | Finch Subway Station |
|
|||||
42C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Gordon Baker/Victoria Park | Finch Subway Station |
|
||||
43A | Kennedy | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Midland/Steeles | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||
43B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
|||||
44 | Kipling South | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Colonel Samuel Smith Park Loop |
|
||
45 | Kipling | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Kipling/Steeles | Kipling Subway Station |
|
||
45B | 414 Attwell | Kipling Subway Station |
|
| ||||
45E | Express | Kipling/Steeles | Kipling Subway Station |
|
||||
46 | Martin Grove | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Steeles/Kipling Loop | Kipling Subway Station |
|
||
47A | Lansdowne | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Earlscourt Loop | Lansdowne/Queen | |||
47B | Yorkdale Subway Station | Lansdowne/Queen |
|
| ||||
47C | Express | Yorkdale Subway Station | Lansdowne/Queen |
|
| |||
48 | Rathburn | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Royal York Subway Station | Mill/Rathburn Loop | |||
48A | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Royal York Subway Station | Renforth/Eringate | |||||
49 | Bloor West | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Markland/Bloor |
|
||
50 | Burnhamthorpe | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Islington Subway Station | Mill/Burnhamthorpe Loop | |||
51 | Leslie | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Townsend/Freshmeadow | Eglinton Subway Station |
|
||
52A | Lawrence West | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Lawrence Subway Station | Pearson International Airport |
|
| |
52B | Lawrence Subway Station | Westwood Mall |
|
| ||||
52D | Weekend Service Only Fin de Semaine |
Lawrence Subway Station | Victory/McNaughton |
|
| |||
52F | Regular Régulier |
Lawrence Subway Station | Lawrence/Royal York |
|
||||
52G | Lawrence West Subway Station | Lawrence/Royal York |
|
|||||
53A | Steeles East | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Finch Subway Station | Morningside/Staines |
|
| |
53B | Finch Subway Station | Select/Markham |
|
|||||
53E | Express | Finch Subway Station | Select/Markham |
|
||||
53F | Finch Subway Station | Morningside/Staines |
|
|||||
54 | Lawrence East | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Brimorton/Orton Park | Eglinton Subway Station | |||
54A | Starspray Loop | Eglinton Subway Station |
|
|||||
54B | Brimorton/Orton Park | Leslie/Eglinton | ||||||
54E | Express | Starspray Boulevard | Lawrence East RT Station |
|
||||
55 | Warren Park | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Underwood/Varsity | Jane Subway Station | |||
56A | Leaside | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | Donlands Subway Station | |||
56B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Brentcliffe/Eglinton | Donlands Subway Station | |||||
57 | Midland | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Silver Star/Steeles | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||
59A | Maple Leaf | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Lawrence West Subway Station | Oak/Weston |
| ||
60B | Steeles West | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Finch Subway Station | Steeles/Kipling Loop |
|
| |
60C | Finch Subway Station | York Lanes |
|
|||||
60D | Finch Subway Station | Signal Hill/Steeles |
|
| ||||
60E | Express | Finch Subway Station | Steeles/Kipling Loop |
|
||||
61 | Avenue Road North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Avenue/Bombay | Eglinton Subway Station | |||
62 | Mortimer | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station |
|
||
63 | Ossington | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Eglinton West Subway Station | Liberty/Atlantic | |||
63B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Oakwood/St-Clair | Liberty/Atlantic | |||||
64 | Main | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Eastdale/Goodwood | Wineva/Queen |
|
||
65 | Parliament | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Castle Frank Subway Station | Princess/The Esplanade | |||
66A | Prince Edward | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Old Mill Subway Station | Humber Loop | |||
66B | Old Mill Subway Station | 58 Marine Parade Drive | ||||||
67 | Pharmacy | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Victoria Park Subway Station | Reddins/Crosland | |||
67B | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Victoria Park Subway Station | Rannock/Pharmacy | |||||
68A | Warden | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Steeles/Warden Loop | Warden Subway Station | |||
68B | Angus Glen Loop | Warden Subway Station |
| |||||
69A | Warden South | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Warden Subway Station | Birchmount/Kingston |
| ||
69B | Warden Subway Station | Birchmount/Danforth |
| |||||
70A | O'Connor | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Craigton/Pharmacy | Coxwell Subway Station | |||
70B | Victoria Park/O'Connor | Coxwell Subway Station | ||||||
70C | Warden Subway Station | Coxwell Subway Station | ||||||
71A | Runnymede | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Gunns Loop | Runnymede Subway Station | |||
71B | Mount Dennis Garage | Runnymede Subway Station | ||||||
72C | Pape | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Pape Subway Station | Commissioners/Cherry | |||
73 | Royal York | PM Service Only PM Seulement |
Queensway | Royal York/Westway | Royal York Subway Station | |||
73A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Roxaline/Royaleigh | Royal York Subway Station | |||||
73B | Regular Régulier |
Scarlett/Richview | Royal York Subway Station | |||||
73C | Clairport/Albion | Royal York Subway Station | ||||||
74 | Mt Pleasant | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Mt Pleasant Loop | St-Clair Subway Station | |||
75 | Sherbourne | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | South/Glen | Queen's Quay/Richardson | |||
75A | Evening Service Only Soir |
Summerhill/Maclennan | Queen's Quay/Richardson | |||||
76A | Royal York South | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Royal York Subway Station | Royal York/Lake Shore |
|
||
76B | Royal York Subway Station | Royal York/Portland | ||||||
77 | Swansea | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Runnymede Subway Station | Windermere Pl./Windermere | |||
78 | St-Andrews | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Carluke/Fifeshire East |
|
||
79A | Scarlett Road | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Pine/Lawrence | Runnymede Subway Station |
|
| |
79B | Pine/Lawrence | Runnymede Subway Station |
|
| ||||
80A | Queensway | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Keele Subway Station | Sherway Gardens | |||
80B | Evening Service Only Soir |
Humber Loop | Sherway Gardens | |||||
81 | Thorncliffe Park | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Thorncliffe Park | Pape Subway Station | |||
82 | Rosedale | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Rosedale Subway Station | Summerhill/Maclennan | |||
83 | Jones | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Donlands Subway Station | Wheel-Trans Exit/Commissioners | |||
84B | Sheppard West | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Bradstock/Weston |
|
||
84C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Rossdean/Steeles |
|
| |||
84D | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Jane/Steeles |
|
| ||||
85 | Sheppard West | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Meadowvale Loop | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station |
|
||
85A | Rouge Hill GO Station | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station |
|
|||||
Rouge Hill GO Station | Sheppard/Victoria Park |
|
| |||||
Sheppard/Leslie | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station |
|
| |||||
85B | Toronto Zoo | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station |
|
|||||
86A | Scarborough | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Toronto Zoo | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
| |
86B | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Highland Creek Overpass/Kingston | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||||
86C | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Meadowvale Loop | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
| |||
86D | Regular Régulier |
Beechgrove/Coronation | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||||
86E | Express | Meadowvale Loop | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
|
||||
87A | Cosburn | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Main Street Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station |
|
| |
87B | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Mortimer/Coxwell | Broadview Subway Station | |||||
87C | Regular Régulier |
Main Street Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station |
|
| |||
88A | South Leaside | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | St-Clair Subway Station | Beth Neilson/Wicksteed |
| ||
88B | St-Clair Subway Station | Wicksteed/Beth Neilson |
| |||||
89 | Weston | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Keele Subway Station | Weston/Albion |
|
||
90A | Vaughan | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | St-Clair West Subway Station | Vaughan/Oakwood | |||
90B | Rush Hour Pointe |
St-Clair West Subway Station | Northcliffe/Eglinton | |||||
91A | Woodbine | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Woodbine Subway Station | Parkview Hill/Aspen South | |||
91B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Woodbine Subway Station | Victoria Park/Lawrence | |||||
91C | Regular Régulier |
Woodbine Subway Station | 113 Valleywoods | |||||
91D | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Woodbine Subway Station | 113 Valleywoods |
| ||||
92 | Woodbine South | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Woodbine Subway Station | Woodbine Beach Loop | |||
94A | Wellesley | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Castle Frank Subway Station | Ossington Subway Station |
| ||
94B | Castle Frank Subway Station | Wellesley Subway Station |
| |||||
94D | Wellesley Subway Station | Harbord/OssingtonHARBORD at OSSINGTON |
| |||||
95A | York Mills | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | York Mills Subway Station | Ellesmere Cul-De-Sac |
|
||
95B | Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | U of Toronto-Scarborough Loop |
|
| |||
95C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Malvern | York Mills Subway Station | Ellesmere RT Station |
|
|||
95E | Express | York Mills Subway Station | U of Toronto-Scarborough Loop |
|
||||
96A | Wilson | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | York Mills Subway Station | Carrier Drive |
|
| |
96B | York Mills Subway Station | Humberline/Humber College |
|
|||||
96C | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
York Mills Subway Station | Thistledown/Albion |
|
| |||
96D | Weekend Service Only Fin de Semaine |
York Mills Subway Station | Carrier Drive |
|
||||
96E | Express | Wilson Subway Station | Humber College |
|
||||
96G | Rush Hour Pointe |
York Mills Subway Station | Arrow Road/Sheppard |
|
||||
97A | Yonge | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Davisville Subway Station |
|
| |
97B | Rush Hour Pointe |
York Mills Subway Station | Yonge/Queen's Quay |
|
||||
97C | Regular Régulier |
Yonge/Steeles | Yonge/Lawrence |
|
||||
98A | Willowdale-Senlac | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Sheppard-Young Subway Station | Cactus/Greenbush |
| ||
98C | Steeles/Yonge Loop | Cactus/Greenbush | ||||||
99 | Arrow Road | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Jane/Sheppard | Arrow Road |
| ||
100A | Flemmingdon Park | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Don Mills/Eglinton | Broadview Subway Station |
| ||
100B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Don Mills/Eglinton | Broadview Subway Station |
| ||||
100C | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station |
| ||||
101 | Downsview Park | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Downsview Subway Station | Downsview Park | |||
102A | Markham Road | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Warden Subway Station | Centennial College Loop |
|
| |
102B | Warden Subway Station | 71 Dynamic |
|
| ||||
102C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Warden Subway Station | Maybrook/Passmore |
|
||||
102D | Regular Régulier |
Warden Subway Station | Anderson/Markham |
|
| |||
103 | Mt Pleasant North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Eglinton Subway Station | Doncliffe Loop | |||
104 | Faywood | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Downsview Subway Station | |||
105A | Dufferin North | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Downsview Subway Station | Rutherford/Dufferin |
| ||
105B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Transit/Wilson | Major Mackenzie/Dufferin |
| ||||
105C | Regular Régulier |
Downsview Subway Station | Gerry Fitzgerald/Steeles |
| ||||
105D | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Transit/Wilson | Rutherford/Dufferin |
| ||||
106 | York University | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Downsview Subway Station | York Lanes |
|
||
106A | Evening Service Only Soir |
Wilson Subway Station | York Lanes |
|
| |||
AM Service Only AM Seulement | ||||||||
107A | Keele North | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Cranston Park/Teston |
|
| |
107B | Regular Régulier |
Downsview Subway Station | Rutherford GO Station |
|
| |||
107C | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Transit/Wilson | Cranston Park/Teston |
|
||||
107D | Weekend Service Only Fin de semaine |
Downsview Subway Station | Eagle Rock/McNaughton |
|
||||
108A | Downsview | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Downsview Subway Station | Jane/Driftwood |
| ||
108B | Downsview Subway Station | Jane/Driftwood | ||||||
108C | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Wilson Subway Station | Jane/Driftwood |
| ||||
109B | Ranee | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Eglinton West Subway Station | Neptune/Bathurst |
|
| |
109C | Eglinton West Subway Station | Neptune/Bathurst |
|
| ||||
110A | Islington South | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Islington Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
|
| |
110B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Islington Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
|
| |||
110C | Regular Régulier |
Islington Subway Station | Islington/Birmingham | |||||
111 | East Mall | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Martin Grove/Eglinton |
|
||
112B | West Mall | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Explorer/Eglinton |
|
| |
112C | Kipling Subway Station | Carlingview/International |
|
|||||
113 | Danforth | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Kennedy Subway & RT Station |
|
||
115 | Silver Hills | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Bannatyne/Silvergrove |
|
||
116A | Morningside | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Morrish/Ellesmere |
|
| |
116B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Eglington/Kingston |
|
| |||
116C | Regular Régulier |
Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Morningside/Nightstar |
|
||||
117A | Alness | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Downsview Subway Station | Steeles/Alness |
| ||
117B | Transit/Wilson | Alness/Steeles |
| |||||
117C | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Wilson Subway Station | Steeles/Alness |
| ||||
120 | Calvington | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Wilson Subway Station | Northover/Sheppard |
| ||
122 | Graydon Hall | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Roywood/Fortrose |
|
| |
123B | Shorncliffe | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
|
| |
123C | Regular Régulier |
Kipling Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
|
| |||
123D | Kipling Subway Station | Evans/Browns Line |
| |||||
124 | Sunnybrook | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Lawrence Subway Station | Sunnybrook Hospital | |||
125 | Drewry | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Finch Subway Station | Antibes/Torresdale |
|
||
126 | Christie | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Christie Subway Station | St-Clair West Subway Station | |||
127 | Davenport | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Spadina Subway Station | Townsley Loop | |||
129A | McCowan North | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | The Bridle Walk/Major Mackenzie |
|
| |
129B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Steeles/McCowan Loop |
|
|||||
130A | Middlefield | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Steeles/Middlefield Loop |
|
||
130B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Scarborough Centre RT Station | Steeles/Middlefield Loop |
|
| |||
131A | Nugget | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Old Finch/Morningview |
|
| |
131E | Express | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Old Finch/Morningview |
|
||||
132 | Milner | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Sewells/Hupfield |
|
||
133 | Neilson | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Finch/Morningside |
|
||
134A | Progress | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Finchdene/Finch |
|
| |
134B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Finchdene/Finch |
|
| ||||
134C | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Centennial College Loop |
|
| ||||
135 | Neilson | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Main Street Subway Station | Warden Subway Station |
|
||
139E | Finch-Don Mills | Express | Malvern | Don Mills Subway Station | Neilson/Crow Trail | |||
160 | Bathurst North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Bathurst/Clark |
| ||
161 | Rogers Road | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Ossington Subway Station | Lambton/Beechwood | |||
162 | Lawrence-Donway | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Lawrence Subway Station | Donway/Lawrence |
| ||
165 | Weston Rd North | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | York Mills Subway Station | Barmac/Steeles |
|
||
165A | Seasonal Saisonnier |
York Mills Subway Station | Canada's Wonderland |
|
| |||
165D | Regular Régulier |
York Mills Subway Station | Highway 400 Loop |
|
| |||
165F | Rush Hour Régulier |
York Mills Subway Station | Ashberry/Weston |
|
| |||
167A | Pharmacy North | Saturday Service Only Samedi Seulement |
Eglinton | Don Mills Subway Station | Steeles/Esna Loop |
| ||
167B | Regular Régulier |
Don Mills Subway Station | Steeles/Esna Loop |
| ||||
168 | Symington | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Dundas West Subway Station | Avon Loop |
|
||
169A | Huntingwood | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Don Mills Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
|
| |
169B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Don Mills Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
|
||||
171 | Mount Dennis | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Mount Dennis Garage | Weston/Jane | |||
172A | Huntingwood | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Wellington/York | Carlaw/Commissioners |
| ||
172B | Evening & Weekend Service Only Soir & Fin de Semaine |
Wellington/York | Carlaw/Commissioners |
| ||||
190 | Scarborough Centre Rocket | Express | Malvern | Don Mills Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
|
| |
191A | Highway 27 Rocket | Express | Arrow Road | Kipling Subway Station | Royal Crest/Highway 27 |
|
| |
191B | Kipling Subway Station | Royal Crest/Highway 27 |
|
| ||||
191C | Kipling Subway Station | Martin Grove/Silverstone |
|
| ||||
192 | Airport Rocket | Express | Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Pearson International Airport |
|
| |
193 | Exhibition Rocket | Seasonal Saisonnier |
Wilson | Dundas West Subway Station | Dufferin Gate Loop |
|
| |
195 | Jane Rocket | Express | Queensway | Jane Subway Station | York Lanes |
|
| |
196A | York University Rocket | Express | Wilson | Downsview Subway Station | York Lanes |
|
||
196B | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | York Lanes |
|
|
| |||
198 | U of Toronto Rocket | Express | Malvern | Kennedy Subway Station | U of Toronto-Scarborough Loop |
|
| |
199 | Finch Rocket | Express | Malvern | Finch Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station) |
|
| |
224C | Victoria Park North | Rush Hour Pointe |
Eglinton | Don Mills Subway Station | Denison/Woodbine |
| ||
224D | Don Mills Subway Station | Honda Admin Building |
|
Express Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | Downtown/Mt Pleasant Express | Express | Mount Dennis | Redpath/Eglinton | Adelaide/Simcoe |
| ||
142 | Downtown/Avenue Road Express | Express | Wilson | Avenue/Bombay | Richmond/Church |
| ||
143 | Downtown/Beach Express | Express | Birchmount | Neville Park Loop | Adelaide/Simcoe |
| ||
144 | Downtown/Don Valley Express | Express | Eglinton | Victoria Park/Parkwoods Village | Adelaide/Simcoe |
| ||
144B | Concorde Place/Concorde Gate | Adelaide/Simcoe |
| |||||
145 | Downtown/Humber Bay Express | Express | Queensway | Lakeshore/Kipling | Richmond/Simcoe |
| ||
145A | Royal York/Albani | Richmond/Simcoe |
|
Blue Night Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300A | Bloor - Danforth | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Danforth/Warden | Pearson International Airport |
|
|||
300B | Danforth/Warden | 340 The East Mall |
|
|||||
301 | Queen | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Long Branch Loop | Neville Park Loop |
| |||
302 | Danforth Road - McCowan | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Danforth Road/Danforth Avenue | Steeles/McCowan Loop | |||
303 | Don Mills | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | King/River | Freshmeadow/Don Mills | |||
305 | Eglinton East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Eglinton Subway Station | Rouge Hill GO Station |
|
||
306 | Carlton | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Main Street Subway Station | Dundas West Subway Station |
| |||
307 | Eglinton West | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Mount Dennis | Eglinton Subway Station | Pearson International Airport |
|
||
308 | Finch East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Finch Subway Station | Newgale/Tapscott |
|
|||
309 | Finch West | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Finch Subway Station | Woodbine Racetrack |
|
|||
310 | Bathurst | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Wilson | Exhibition Loop | Village Gate/Steeles | |||
311 | Islington | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | 8th Street/Lake Shore | Kipling/Steeles | |||
312 | St-Clair | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | St-Clair Subway Station | Jane Subway Station | |||
313 | Jane | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | Sunnyside Loop | Jane/Steeles | |||
316 | Ossington | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Eglinton West Subway Station | Exhibition Loop | ||||
319 | Wilson | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | York Mills Subway Station | Steeles/Kipling Loop | |||
320 | Yonge | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Yonge/Queens Quay | Steeles/Yonge Loop |
|
|||
320A | Bay/Queens Quay | York Mills Subway Station |
|
|||||
320E | Bay/Queens Quay | Yonge/St-Clair |
|
|||||
321 | York Mills | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Malvern | York Mills Subway Station | Newgale/Tapscott |
| ||
322 | Coxwell | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Broadview Subway Station | Bingham Loop |
| ||
324 | Victoria Park | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Bingham Loop | Warden/Steeles Loop |
| ||
329 | Dufferin | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Wilson Subway Station | Manitoba/Nova Scotia | ||||
352 | Lawrence West | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Mount Dennis | Lawrence Subway Station | Lawrence/Royal York | |||
353 | Steeles East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Malvern | Steeles/Markham | Steeles/Young Loop | |||
354 | Lawrence East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | U of Toronto-Scarborough Loop | |||
385 | Sheppard East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Malvern | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Meadowvale Loop |
Community Bus Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | Lawrence Manor | Community | Lakeshore | Lawrence West Subway Station | No Frills at Wilson Avenue & Bathurst Street |
|||
402 | Parkdale | Community | Lakeshore | Queen Elizabeth Hospital | Dufferin Mall | |||
403 | South Don Mills | Community | Lakeshore | Don Mills Centre | East York Centre | |||
404 | East York | Community | Lakeshore | East General Hospital | Shoppers World | |||
405 | Etobicoke | Community | Lakeshore | Richview | Scarlett Heights Residence | |||
406 | Etobicoke | Community | Lakeshore | Main Street Subway Station | Variety Village |
Streetcar Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Queen | Regular | Neville Park Loop | Long Branch Loop | ||||
Neville Park Loop | Humber Loop | |||||||
502 | Downtowner | Regular | Russell | Bingham Loop | McCaul Loop |
| ||
503 | Kingston Road | Rush Hour | Russell | Bingham Loop | York Street & King Street |
| ||
504 | King | Regular | Dundas West Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | ||||
505 | Dundas | Regular | Dundas West Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | ||||
506 | Carlton | Regular | High Park Loop | Main Street Subway Station | ||||
508 | Lake Shore | AM Service Only | Roncesvalles | Long Branch Loop | Parliament Street | |||
PM Service Only | Church Street | Long Branch Loop | ||||||
509 | Harbourfront | Regular | Russell | Exhibition Loop | Union Subway Station | |||
510 | Spadina | Regular | Russell | Spadina Subway Station | Union Subway Station | |||
Spadina Subway Station | Queens Quay & Spadina Avenue | |||||||
Spadina Subway Station | King Street | |||||||
511 | Bathurst | Regular | Russell | Exhibition Loop | Bathurst Subway Station | |||
512 | St-Clair | Regular | Russell | Gunns Loop | St-Clair Subway Station |