Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0401 to 0431: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
|0416 | |0416 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0417 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0418 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0419 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0420 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0421 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0422 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0423 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0424 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0425 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0426 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0427 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0428 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0429 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0430 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|0431 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2004 | |2004 |
Revision as of 22:21, 7 December 2013
Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0401 to 0416 are 2004 Nova Bus LFS.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0401 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0402 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0403 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0404 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0405 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0406 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0407 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0408 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0409 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0410 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0411 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0412 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0413 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0414 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0415 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0416 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0417 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0418 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0419 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0420 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0421 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0422 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0423 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0424 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0425 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0426 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0427 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0428 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0429 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0430 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0431 | Active En Service |
2004 |