Toronto Transit Commission 4400 to 4603: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|4402 | |4402 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TTC 4403.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:TTC 4403.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 178: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4423 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4424 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4425 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4426 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4427 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4428 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4429 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4430 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4431 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4432 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4433 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4434 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4435 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4436 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4437 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4438 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4439 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4440.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4440 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4441 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4442 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4443 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4444 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4445 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4446 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4447 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4448.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4448 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4449 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4450 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4451 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4452 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4453 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4454 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4455 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4456 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4457 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4458 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4459 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4460 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4461 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4462 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4463 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4464 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4465 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4466 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4467 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4468 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4469 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4470 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4471 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4472 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4473 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4474 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 188: | Line 551: | ||
!width=200|# of On Delivery streetcars<br><small># de tramways en livraison</small> | !width=200|# of On Delivery streetcars<br><small># de tramways en livraison</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''73 (35.78%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''1 (0.5%)''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: Black"|''' | |style="background: yellow; color: Black"|'''130 (63.72%)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{TTC}} | {{TTC}} |
Latest revision as of 18:58, 9 May 2018
Toronto Transit Commission 4400 to 4603 are 2012-2018 Bombardier Flexity Oulook Light-Rail Vehicles.
4400 à 4603 de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Flexity Oulook construit par Bombardier entre 2012 et 2018.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4400 | Active En Service |
2012 | Leslie |
| |
4401 | Testing En Test |
2012 | Hillcrest |
| |
4402 | Active En Service |
2013 | Leslie | ||
4403 | Active En Service |
2014 | Leslie |
| |
4404 | Active En Service |
2014 | Leslie |
| |
4405 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4406 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4407 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4408 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4409 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4410 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4411 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4412 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4413 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie |
| |
4414 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4415 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
4416 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4417 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4418 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4419 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4420 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4421 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4422 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4423 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4424 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4425 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4426 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4427 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4428 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4429 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4430 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
4431 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4432 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4433 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4434 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4435 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4436 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4437 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4438 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4439 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4440 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4441 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4442 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4443 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4444 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4445 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4446 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4447 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4448 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4449 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4450 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4451 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4452 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4453 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4454 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4455 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4456 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4457 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4458 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4459 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4460 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4461 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
4462 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4463 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4464 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4465 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4466 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4467 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4468 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4469 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4470 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4471 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4472 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4473 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
4474 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie |
# of Active streetcars # de tramways en service |
# of Inactive streetcars # de tramways inactifs |
# of On Delivery streetcars # de tramways en livraison |
---|---|---|
73 (35.78%) | 1 (0.5%) | 130 (63.72%) |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>